Abbate Alessandro
Altieri Maddalena
Ardolino Agnese
Aula Sm09
Aula Sm10
Baldo Alberto
Ballerin Paola
Bellagamba Anna
Bianchi Daniele
Biscarini Marco
Borgato Daniela
Botta Giovanni
Botti Beatrice
Caliri Domenico
Camilletti Susanna
Campagnari Aldo
Campagnari1 Aldo
Carlin Patrizia
Caselli Luigi
Casetta Martina
Cavallari Lucia
Cecchi Roberta
Cecchini Dario
Celeghin Stefano
Cervesato Michela
Chillemi Luciano
Corni Giuliana
Costantini Andreina
De Liso Marina
Deluca Raffaele
Dona Claudio
Evangelisti Nicola
Farinelli Filippo
Fedini Martino
Feltrin Giovanni
Ferrari Andrea
Ferro Pamela
Fioravanti Ubaldo
Fiordelmondo Patricia
Franco Matteo
Fratarcangeli Marina
Fredianelli Daniele
Frisina Cesare
Furlati Daniele
Giannantonio Catia
Giannone Domenica
Guardabasso 24 Crediti Giovanna
Guardabasso Giovanna
Guerra Alberto
Guerrini Susanna
Guerzoni Alberto
Guglielmo Federico
Honnorat Cinzia
Lapolla Claudia
Lapolla2 Claudia
Leggio Silvana
Leprotti Luca
Magosso Paola
Manganelli Michele
Massarelli Silvia
Melli Gabriella
Mingotti Pierluigi
Morganti Massimo
Morini Mauro
Morosin Fabio
Nicoli Aldini Paola
Nocera Alessandra
Obino Alessia
Onorati Stefano
Ormanni Manuela
Pansa Luciana
Paolini Monica
Paolini Stefano
Pegoraro Siegfried
Peguri Michele
Percivati Chiara
Petretti Fabio
Pigozzi Massimiliano
Poggi Tommaso
Pollastri Mariarosa
Puxeddu Luigi
Quilichini Paolo
Ricciarelli Marco
Rinaldi Riccardo
Rinaldi2 Riccardo
Rocchetta Massimiliano
Romagnoli Luca
Romani Stefano
Ronchetti Roberto
Rovigo La Dante
Rovigo La Dante2
Santochirico Nicola
Scala Daniele
Scarpati Sabrina
Schittino Joe
Senni Stefano
Sigurta Fulvio
Silvestrini Gabriella
Simoncini Luca
Siniscalco Marco
Solimine Antonella
Solimine Antonella1
Soravia Vincenzo
Soravia2 Vincenzo
Spada Massimo
Stevanin Stefano
Teglia Elisa
Terminelli Lorenzo
Tonolo Marcello
Toso Francesco
Turolla Chiara
Vecchi Davide
Vecchi2 Davide
Vicentini David
Visentin Lucia
Vivarelli Andrea
Volpini Ramon
Zamboni Carlo
Zanetti Annamaria
Zanetti AnnaMaria2
Zappaterra Michele
Zarrelli Aurelio
Zia Mara